LJS RRS
Lydgate Junior School
Sheffield
0
Holy Cross
Holy Cross and All Saints RC Primary School
Salford
4
Squiggles
Nursery
na
0
Rosslyn Park Primary and Nursery School
Nottingham
0
KAP Green Team
Mapperley Plains Primary and Nursery School
Nottinghamshire
0
Hemdean House School
Reading
0
Eco Council
Arnold View Primary School
Nottinghamshire
0
RBPS Eco-Club
Richard Bonington Primary and Nursery School
Nottinghamshire
0
Ysgol Cefn Meiriadog
Denbighshire
2
Braehead
Braehead School and Nursery Class
Aberdeen City
0
Jennett's Park CofE Primary School
Bracknell Forest
0
Team Logans
Logans Primary School
North Lanarkshire
0
Chapel End Champions
Chapel End Infant School and Early Years Centre
Waltham Forest
0
K.C.C.O.
English School
na
0
Eco Team with Eco Bean
Chapel End Junior Academy
Waltham Forest
0
St John the Evangelist CofE Primary School Macclesfield
Cheshire East
0
Grace Darling
NCEA Grace Darling CofE Primary School
Northumberland
0
Featherstone Primary and Nursery School
Ealing
0
Burnley Stoneyholme Community Primary School
Lancashire
0
Clarendon Road Primary School
Clarendon Road Community Primary School
Salford
0
Crossgates Against Plastics
Crossgates Primary School
Rochdale
0
Beri Eco Club
mehuwala
n/a
0
The Green Teens
Felipe de Borbón
na
0
Claremont High School
Brent
0
Roxeth Primary
Roxeth Primary School
Harrow
0
Brocklewood Primary and Nursery School
Nottingham
0
Danesfield Church of England Voluntary Controlled Community Middle School
Somerset
0
Cutnall Green CofE Primary School
Worcestershire
0
Days Lane Primary School
Bexley
0
St Lawrence Primary School
Surrey
0
Stimpson Avenue Academy
West Northamptonshire
0
LPS
Leominster Primary School
Herefordshire, County of
0
Thundersley Primary School
Essex
0
Ernehale Junior School
Nottinghamshire
0
Herringthorpe Junior School
Rotherham
0
Lessness Heath Primary School
Bexley
0
St Bernard's Roman Catholic Primary School
Cheshire West and Chester
0
Blessed Sacrament Catholic Primary School
Liverpool
0
Plumcroft
Plumcroft Primary School
Greenwich
0
The St. Mary's CofE Primary School
Staffordshire
0
Crossdale Primary School
Nottinghamshire
0
Byron Primary School
Bradford
0
Thomas Alleyne's High School
Staffordshire
0
Barling Magna Primary Academy
Essex
0
The Winstanley School
Leicestershire
0
The Green Team
Standish Community High School
Wigan
0
Ranskill Primary School
Nottinghamshire
0
Scissett Middle School
Kirklees
0
Killisick Junior School
Nottinghamshire
0
Hampton High
Richmond upon Thames
0
Burton Joyce Primary School
Nottinghamshire
0
Oatlands Community Junior School
North Yorkshire
0
Greenwood Primary and Nursery School
Nottinghamshire
0
Robert Miles Junior School
Nottinghamshire
0
Camblesforth Community Primary Academy
North Yorkshire
0
St Martin's Garden Primary School
Bath and North East Somerset
0
Eastwick Junior School
Surrey
0
Kelford School
Rotherham
0
Holgate Primary and Nursery School
Nottinghamshire
0
Park View Academy
Knowsley
0
Tower Hill Community Primary School
Oxfordshire
0
Eton Porny CofE First School
Windsor and Maidenhead
0
Hayesdown First School
Somerset
0
Archbishop Cranmer Church of England Academy
Nottinghamshire
0
Southwark Primary School
Nottingham
0
Eco Club
Chetwynd Primary Academy
Nottinghamshire
0
Manningtree High School
Essex
0
The Douay Martyrs Catholic School
Hillingdon
0
Stanborough School
Hertfordshire
0
Bluecoat Aspley Academy
Nottingham
0
Team SJA
Scartho Junior Academy
North East Lincolnshire
0
Malcolm Sargent Primary School
Lincolnshire
0
Icknield High School
Luton
0
Cromer Academy
Norfolk
0
Tregoze Primary School
Swindon
0
Chatham Grammar
Medway
0
Bowland High
Lancashire
0
St Columb Minor Academy
Cornwall
0
Stour Valley Community School
Suffolk
0
Whitechapel Church of England Primary School
Kirklees
0
Hockerill Anglo-European College
Hertfordshire
0
Debenham High School
Suffolk
0
Wigmore School
Herefordshire, County of
0
Ivybridge Community College
Devon
0
Eco-Schools SGS
Stockland Green School
Birmingham
0
St Teresa's Catholic Primary School, Colchester
Essex
0
St Christopher's Church of England School, Cowley
Oxfordshire
0
Abacus Belsize Primary School
Camden
0
Glenbrook Primary and Nursery School
Nottingham
0
Braywick Court School
Windsor and Maidenhead
0
Braiswick Primary School
Essex
0
Hogarth Academy
Nottingham
0
St Gregory's Catholic Academy
Stoke-on-Trent
0
Oasis Academy Warndon
Worcestershire
0
Mo Mowlam Academy
Redcar and Cleveland
0
Bessacarr Primary
Doncaster
0
Norwood Green Junior School
Hounslow
0
Green Read
Read Academy Education
Redbridge
0
Pilton Bluecoat Church of England Academy
Devon
0
Unity Academy Blackpool
Blackpool
0
The Telford Park School
Telford and Wrekin
0
Bridgnorth Endowed School
Shropshire
0
Hasting Hill Academy
Sunderland
0
St Thomas of Canterbury School, a Catholic Voluntary Academy
Sheffield
0
The Sacred Heart Primary Catholic Voluntary Academy
Nottinghamshire
0
George Dixon Academy
Birmingham
0
Holy Family Catholic Primary School
Swindon
0
St Augustine's Catholic Primary and Nursery School, A Voluntary Academy
Nottingham
0
St Mary's Catholic Primary School
Greenwich
0
St Stephen's South Godstone
St Stephen's CofE Primary School
Surrey
0
Puriton Primary School
Somerset
0
Ysgol Clywedog
Wrexham
0
Locharbriggs School
Dumfries and Galloway
0
Wallacestone Primary School
Falkirk
0
Sciennes Primary School
Edinburgh City
0
Grandtully Primary School
Perth and Kinross
0
Glass School
Aberdeenshire
0
Alford Primary School
Aberdeenshire
0
Westward House School
Carmarthenshire
0
Ynyshir
Ynyshir Primary School
Rhondda Cynon Taf
0
Ringland Primary
Newport
0
Milngavie Primary School
East Dunbartonshire
0
Water Warriors
Park Primary School Bargoed
Caerphilly
0
Kings Monkton School
Cardiff
0
Cardiff High School
Cardiff
0
Brynteg Comprehensive School
Bridgend
0
Roath Park Primary School
Cardiff
0
Moorland Primary School
Cardiff
0
Maindee C.P. School
Newport
0
Usk C.V.. Primary School
Monmouthshire
0
Garnock Academy
North Ayrshire
0
St Martha's Primary School
Glasgow City
0
Bryn Bach County Primary School
Blaenau Gwent
0
LASALLE
ST_CHARLES
na
0
The PVC's
Lismore Comprehensive School
Armagh Banbridge and Craigavon
0
St Columban's PS
Newry, Mourne and Down
0
Kilcooley ECO Club
Kilcooley PS
Ards and North Down
0
Linn PS
Mid and East Antrim
0
Campbell College
Belfast
0
School
360
Newham
0
Panda
Preschool
na
0
University of Nigeria
Secondary School
n/a
0
Kathy's Caterpillars
Childcare
na
0
Bannerman High School
Glasgow City
0
d'Auvergne School
Jersey
0
Head Start
Nursery
n/a
0
Granby House
Nursery
na
0
Orcas
Naturschule
n/a
0
Diamond
Harbour
Canterbury
0
Demo Team
Demo School
None
0
Grosvenor School
Manitoba
0
St Catherine's Primary School
Renfrewshire
0
Douglas Primary School
South Lanarkshire
0
Llantarnam Community Primary School
Torfaen
0
Year 3/4 and Year 4/5
Gilfach Fargoed Primary School
Caerphilly
0
Scargill CofE (Aided) Primary School
Derbyshire
0
Harris Garrard Academy
Bexley
0
Laneshaw Bridge Primary
Lancashire
0
Shobnall Primary Academy
Staffordshire
0
St John's Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School, Buckhurst Hill
Essex
0
Freshford Church School
Bath and North East Somerset
0
Coningsby St Michael's Church of England Primary School
Lincolnshire
0
Wyburns Primary School
Essex
0
Compass Point Primary School
Bristol, City of
0
Whinstone Primary School
Stockton-on-Tees
0
North Crescent Angels
North Crescent Primary School
Essex
0
Parkdale Primary School
Nottinghamshire
0
Robert Mellors Primary Academy
Nottinghamshire
0
Netherfield Primary School
Nottinghamshire
0
Watford Grammar School for Girls
Hertfordshire
0
TCJA
The Carlton Junior Academy
Nottinghamshire
0
Kingswode Hoe School
Essex
0
Dunnington Church of England Primary School
York
0
South Wilford Endowed CofE Primary School
Nottingham
0
Pentland Primary School
Stockton-on-Tees
0
Bracken Lane Primary Academy
Nottinghamshire
0
Tonge Moor Primary Academy
Bolton
0
Flintham Primary School
Nottinghamshire
0
Ffynnon Taf Primary School
Rhondda Cynon Taf
0
Whale Hill Primary School
Redcar and Cleveland
0
Blaengarw Primary School
Bridgend
0
Blaenbaglan Primary School
Neath Port Talbot
0
Pentip V.A. C.I.W. Primary School
Carmarthenshire
0
Rhos Street C.P. School
Denbighshire
0
Kirkbymoorside Community Primary School
North Yorkshire
0
Abbey Road Primary School
Nottinghamshire
0
Life Wirral (Independent) Sport School
Wirral
0
Edge Hill Academy
Staffordshire
0
Spaxton CofE Primary School
Somerset
0
Dame Tipping
Dame Tipping Church of England Primary School
Havering
0
North Worcester Primary School
Worcestershire
0
Ashgate Croft School
Derbyshire
0
Ovingham Middle School
Northumberland
0
Hardwick Primary School
Oxfordshire
0
Ernehale Infant School
Nottinghamshire
0
Abbeywood School
Rotherham
0
Beacon Primary School
Bolton
0
Whitchurch CofE Infant and Nursery Academy
Shropshire
0
St Paul's Catholic School, a Voluntary Academy
Leicester
0
The Charter School North Dulwich
Southwark
0
Alder Community High School
Tameside
0
Gretton School
Cambridgeshire
0
Wiggonby CofE School
Cumbria
0
Sherwood Education Centre, Nottingham
Nottingham
0
St Andrew's CofE Primary School
Derbyshire
0
Barlow CofE Primary School
Derbyshire
0
Pottery Primary School
Derbyshire
0
Ridgeway Infant School
Derby
0
Dalton St Mary's CofE Primary School
Cumbria
0
St Michael's CofE Primary School
Cumbria
0
St Cuthbert's Catholic Primary School
Cumbria
0
Newport Primary School
Middlesbrough
0
Mount Kelly
Devon
0
Malbank School and Sixth Form College
Cheshire East
0
St Clare's
St Clare's Catholic Primary School
Cheshire West and Chester
0
Oldfield Primary School
Cheshire West and Chester
0
St Mary's School
Cambridgeshire
0
Queen Edith Primary School
Cambridgeshire
0
Westfield Junior School
Cambridgeshire
0
Booker Hill School
Buckinghamshire
0
Ley Hill School
Buckinghamshire
0
Caversham Preparatory School
Reading
0
Holsworthy Church of England Primary School
Devon
0
Sticklands Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School
Dorset
0
Our Lady's Preparatory School
Wokingham
0
Galleywood Infant School
Essex
0
Beauchamps High School
Essex
0
Collingwood Primary School
Essex
0
Dunmow St Mary's Primary School
Essex
0
Ingatestone and Fryerning Church of England Voluntary Aided Junior School
Essex
0
Farnham Church of England Primary School
Essex
0
East Hanningfield Church of England Primary School
Essex
0
St Mary's Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School, Ardleigh
Essex
0
Heathlands Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School, West Bergholt
Essex
0
Wentworth Primary School
Essex
0
Felsted Primary School
Essex
0
Port Regis Preparatory School
Dorset
0
Roach Vale Primary School
Essex
0
The Mayflower Primary School
Essex
0
Gosbecks Primary School
Essex
0
St. John's Green
St John's Green Primary School
Essex
0
Claremont School
East Sussex
0
Bonners CofE School
East Sussex
0
West Hove Infant School
Brighton and Hove
0
Meteors
Hellingly Community Primary School
East Sussex
0
St Luke's Primary School
Brighton and Hove
0
Eton End School Trust (Datchet) Limited
Windsor and Maidenhead
0
Eco Warriors at Herries
Herries Preparatory School
Windsor and Maidenhead
0
Steam Mills Primary School
Gloucestershire
0
Peel Park Primary School and Nursery
Bradford
0
Altmore Infant School
Newham
0
Whitmore High School
Harrow
0
St Martin of Porres RC Primary School
Haringey
0
St Aidan's Voluntary Controlled Primary School
Haringey
0
St Andrew's CofE Primary School
Enfield
0
Firs Farm Primary School
Enfield
0
Our Lady of the Visitation Catholic Primary School
Ealing
0
Islamia Primary School
Brent
0
Rosh Pinah Primary School
Barnet
0
St Aubyn's School
Redbridge
0
St Vincent's Catholic Primary School
Barking and Dagenham
0
Hampden Gurney CofE Primary School
Westminster
0
Ibstock Place School
Wandsworth
0
Smallwood Primary School and Language Unit
Wandsworth
0
Earlsfield Primary School
Wandsworth
0
Herne Hill School
Southwark
0
Athelney Primary School
Lewisham
0
Stormont House School
Hackney
0
Millfields Community School
Hackney
0
Glade Primary School
Redbridge
0
Colmore Infant and Nursery School
Birmingham
0
St Mary's Church of England Primary School, Yate
South Gloucestershire
0
Hurst Knoll Eco
Hurst Knoll St James' Church of England Primary School
Tameside
0
Paulton Junior School
Bath and North East Somerset
0
EcoWarriors
Rockcliffe First School
North Tyneside
0
Crookhill Community Primary School
Gateshead
0
St John's Catholic Specialist School, Boston Spa
Leeds
0
Oulton Primary School
Leeds
0
Denby Church of England Voluntary Aided First School
Kirklees
0
Rawmarsh Rosehill Junior School
Rotherham
0
Blackburn Primary School
Rotherham
0
Wood Fold Primary School
Wigan
0
Pownall Green Primary School
Stockport
0
St Teresa's Catholic Primary School
Birmingham
0
Norris Bank Primary School
Stockport
0
St Mary's Eco Warriors
St Mary's RC Primary School
Salford
0
Manchester High School for Girls
Manchester
0
St Kentigern's RC Primary
Manchester
0
Sandbrook Primary School
Wirral
0
Archbishop Beck Catholic College
Liverpool
0
Uplands Junior School
Wolverhampton
0
Lindens Primary School
Walsall
0
Coundon Primary School
Coventry
0
Thorpe Hall School
Southend-on-Sea
0
LJS
Lymington Junior School
Hampshire
0
High View School
Plymouth
0
Thurston Community College
Suffolk
0
Apex Primary School
Redbridge
0
Ashton Keynes Church of England Primary School
Wiltshire
0
Handcross Park Preparatory School
West Sussex
0
St Peter's CofE Primary School
West Sussex
0
Lingfield College
Surrey
0
St Peter's CofE Primary School
Surrey
0
St James CofE Aided Primary School
Surrey
0
Royal Kent
The Royal Kent CofE Primary School
Surrey
0
St Leonard's Primary School
Staffordshire
0
Middle Park Primary School
Greenwich
0
Shrewsbury High School
Shropshire
0
Longnor CofE Primary School
Shropshire
0
Hollinswood Primary School
Telford and Wrekin
0
Cothill House
Oxfordshire
0
Headington School
Oxfordshire
0
Orchard Fields Community School
Oxfordshire
0
Team Derrymount!
Derrymount School
Nottinghamshire
2
Worksop College
Nottinghamshire
0
Lowdham CofE Primary School
Nottinghamshire
0
Richard Alibon Primary School with ARP for Cognitive and Learning Difficulties : SEN Base
Barking and Dagenham
0
Henry Whipple Primary School
Nottingham
0
All Saints Anglican/Methodist Primary School
Nottinghamshire
0
King Edward Primary School
Nottinghamshire
0
Oasis Academy MediaCityUK
Salford
0
Laleham Gap School
Kent
0
Sutherland House School
Nottingham
0
Applefields School
York
0
St Olave's Prep School
Greenwich
0
Walsall Academy
Walsall
0
Nancy Reuben Primary School
Barnet
0
Jameah Academy
Leicester
0
Sutton Road Primary School
Nottinghamshire
0
Hospital and Home Education PRU
Nottingham
0
Brinkley Grove Primary School
Essex
0
Bushmead Primary School
Luton
0
Brampton Primary School
Derbyshire
0
Copmanthorpe Primary School
York
0
Harris Academy Merton
Merton
0
Ravenshead CofE Primary School
Nottinghamshire
0
The Moat School
Hammersmith and Fulham
0
Hollyfield Primary School
Birmingham
0
Sacred Heart Catholic Primary School, Battersea
Wandsworth
0
St Cuthbert's Catholic Primary School Wigan
Wigan
0
St Peter's CofE Primary and Nursery School
Nottinghamshire
0
St John's CofE Primary School
Nottinghamshire
0
Weeke Primary School
Hampshire
0
Brabourne Church of England Primary School
Kent
0
Badgerbrook Primary School
Leicestershire
0
Congerstone Primary School
Leicestershire
0
Newbold Verdon Primary School
Leicestershire
0
All Hallows Catholic High School
Lancashire
0
St John Southworth Roman Catholic Primary School, Nelson
Lancashire
0
Rawtenstall Newchurch Church of England Primary School
Lancashire
0
CG Eco Warriors
Carleton Green Community Primary School
Lancashire
0
Garstang Community Primary School
Lancashire
0
St Benedict's Catholic Primary School
Medway
0
Bridlington School Eco Club
Bridlington School
East Riding of Yorkshire
0
5EG
Maplewell Hall School
Leicestershire
0
The Green Team
Reedness Primary School
East Riding of Yorkshire
0
Hornsea Community Primary School
East Riding of Yorkshire
0
St Margaret Clitherow Roman Catholic Primary School
Hertfordshire
0
St Meryl School
Hertfordshire
0
Chorleywood Primary School
Hertfordshire
0
The King's School
Worcestershire
0
Parkside Middle School
Worcestershire
0
Ledbury Primary School
Herefordshire, County of
0
Cove School
Hampshire
0
Mellor Community Primary School
Leicester
0
The Potterhanworth Church of England Primary School
Lincolnshire
0
Plastic Clever Forest Fields
Forest Fields Primary and Nursery School
Nottingham
0
Phoenix Infant and Nursery School
Nottinghamshire
0
Arnold Mill Primary and Nursery School
Nottinghamshire
0
Rampton Primary School
Nottinghamshire
0
Abbey Gates Primary School
Nottinghamshire
0
Everton Primary School
Everton Primary School
Nottinghamshire
0
East Markham Primary School
Nottinghamshire
0
Butler's Hill Infant and Nursery School
Nottinghamshire
0
Broomhill Junior School
Nottinghamshire
0
Lawrence View Primary and Nursery School
Nottinghamshire
0
Brinsley Primary and Nursery School
Nottinghamshire
0
Priory Junior School
Nottinghamshire
0
Partney Church of England Aided Primary School
Lincolnshire
0
Pinewood Infant and Nursery School
Nottinghamshire
0
Arno Vale Junior School
Nottinghamshire
0
The Grove Special School
Northumberland
0
Lowick Church of England Voluntary Controlled First School
Northumberland
0
Pegswood Primary School
Northumberland
0
Croughton All Saints CofE Primary School
West Northamptonshire
0
Springhead School
North Yorkshire
0
Stamford Junior School
Lincolnshire
0
Ayscoughfee Hall School
Lincolnshire
0
Young Ones
Early Years
na
0
Translate »

Join

Please carefully complete the form below to sign your school onto the Plastic Clever School Challenge.

Note: If the form contains any errors, we will not receive it.